Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Hubei Fotma Machinery Co., Ltd.

Truck Parts, HOWO Truck Parts, HOWO Truck Spare Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sinotruck HOWO Truck Spare Parts, Fruit & Vegetable Washing / Waxing / Grading / Sorting /Processing Machine, Diesel Fuel Injection Pump/Common Rail Test Bench (12PSDW) and so on.

(/ )

Sinotruck HOWO Truck Spare Parts

FOB Price: US $1-10,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-10,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Wuhan, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HOWO
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Electrical System Parts: Starting System
  • Transmission System Parts: Gearbox
  • Color: Black
  • Trademark: HOWO
  • Specification: 1cbm
  • HS Code: 843190090
  • Type: Chassis
  • Driving System Parts: Frame
  • Brake System Parts: Brake Control
  • Steering System Parts: Steering Transmission Device
  • Main Market: Middle East
  • Transport Package: Carton Box
  • Origin: China
Product Description
SINOTRUCK HOWO Truck Spare Parts

All truck, HOWO, DONGFENG, FOTON, CAMC, FAW all can have. Engine, undercarriage, transmission, axle etc...


Sinotruck HOWO Truck Spare Parts
Sinotruck HOWO Truck Spare Parts
Sinotruck HOWO Truck Spare Parts
HOWO ZZ3257N3847A
Item no.Parts codeParts numberParts name
184.830.00423WG972555010base
284.830.00426AZ9125550230PERNO HEXAGONAL
384.830.00424AZ9112550227pin
484.830.00425AZ9125550228pin 
584.830.00427190003888627TUERCA
 
Item no.Parts nameParts number
1FUEL FILTRVG1560080012
2OIL FILERVG6100070005
3AIR FILTERVG1540080311
4STARTERVG1246090003
5ALTERNATORVG1560090012
6BRAKE SHOES FRONT ASSYD199000440027
7BRAKE SHOES REAR ASSYWG9200340068
8BRAKE MASTER CYLINDERWG9000360520
9CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDERWG9719230023
10CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDERWG9725230041
   
11UNIVERSAL JOINTS 52WG9725310010
12UNIVERSAL JOINTS 57 
13UNIVERSAL JOINTS 62 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jessica
*From:
To: Ms. Jessica
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category