Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Hubei Fotma Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sany Reach Stacker Spare Parts, Sany Reach Stacker Parts, Sany Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sany Reach Stacker Spare Parts, XCMG Xz200 Horizontal Directional Drilling HDD Machine, Yto 2WD/4WD Mini/Small/Large Agricultural Wheel Farm Tractor and so on.

(/ )

Sany Reach Stacker Spare Parts

FOB Price: US $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $10.5/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Beijing, China
Production Capacity: 500/Week
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SANY reach stacker spare parts
  • Sensing Type: Thermocouple
  • Output Signal Type: Digital Type
  • Material: Ceramics
  • IP Rating: IP20
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Transport Package: Paper Box
  • Origin: China
  • Installation Type: Tee Type
  • Contact: Contactless
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Measuring Medium: Humidity
  • Certification: ISO
  • Trademark: Cummins
  • Specification: 0.345kg
Product Description
1.Why choose FOTMA?

FOTMA is 10 year Gold Member at Made In China!
FOTMA is 11 year Gold Member at Aliaba!
FOTMA is the big dealer of XCMG
FOTMA has full experience with XCMG HDD rig
FOTMA is a professional supplier of all brands of construction machinery especially XCMG.
FOTMA has 10 years experience with construction machinery and equipment.
FOTMA can supply the best price and professional service
FOTMA has good reputation with all world customers!

2 Spare parts list

Hub nut 10075008
Telescopic oil cylinder repair kit B230101001184
Air cleaner A22200000264
Rolling bearing A210604002226
Plate pressure 10478964
Pin Socket A241000000178
Electro Magnetic B220402000362
Bulb B241100000047
Axledrive A229900002058

3.Photo
Sany Reach Stacker Spare PartsSany Reach Stacker Spare PartsSany Reach Stacker Spare PartsSany Reach Stacker Spare PartsSany Reach Stacker Spare PartsSany Reach Stacker Spare Parts
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Rachel
*From:
To: Ms. Rachel
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now